very stupid letter ...for u... no matter how stupid it sounds...

i was writeing to you and i delete everything... shit... i wanna say all waht i feel and think now because this can't leave me alone...
at first time i did'n know that she exist... at second i already knew but i was too stupid do see what can happen next... but this situation was so impossible, i thought that i can stop to think about u and write whit u when i want but ofcourse i couldnt do this...
when u broke up with jen i felt so strange... only thing on my mind was "omg why he did it? maybe she was the right girl? and because of me everything's broken, maybe i destroyed something special?"  Every bad minds and feelingd went away was going away when i was talking with u and in this moment i realized how much i need u how important u are...


Few days everything was clear but than she wrote to u and tahn to me...
That was the worse time in my life.. i cryed all night long i couldn't eat and sleep, i felt like fucking bich, like "the second one" which had destroy all waht was between u and jen... and i also realized that is too late, because i feel so much to you and i can lost u now... I don't know why i write all this shit but i felt so... i'm just a girl...and i can understand what she feel, if she feel it foe real? i don't know what was between  u and she so i can say anything. besides i'm not important in this game i'm only a lil pawn... but i can't take it when i see your pic on her page and when i read all this things on her jappy, i don't know why i go there and read it i'm just stupid...no matter

i jus feel better person, i have reasons to life since u are in my life, this story is crazy but yeah real...and u know what u are crazu, u think that u are boring??? no matter i can be bored with u, u said that u look ugly? i can look ugly with u. and if there are any other things in u which u don't like i can fix tem^^ look! if u woulg be different u wouldn't be the same awsome ALex! because no matter who u look (i love the way u look^^)no matter what kind of music u listen to, no matter what u do afret school, only what is imp. is that i can't breathe without u, i'm here like flower without water, like angel without wings^^... i don't know what will happen, because life always take away all waht is so beautyful, true and sincere, but if love look this way like i feel now i won't ever give it back.

ok i should do to bed cause is late a lil bit besides i started to write stupid things... Kiss ya:*:* ihope that is understandable, sorry for all this stupid things in this mail but i just must say it some things u knew already some maybe not now i just wanna be with u :*

http://img74.imageshack.us/img74/825/holdmeua7.jpg

just take my hand and never let me go...

20.3.07 01:12

bisher 0 Kommentar(e)     TrackBack-URL

Name:
Email:
Website:
E-Mail bei weiteren Kommentaren
Informationen speichern (Cookie)


 Smileys einfügen